Preloader Close

.

  • Primary Olympiad
  • Middle School Olympiad

Students with 100 Percentile

Subject Student Name School Name Grade
English Anahita Gajanan Bhat C.N.M. School and N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
English Aarna Meel Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali I
English Navya Hemang Chheda C.N.M. School and N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) II
English Trisha Shah Jamnabai Narsee International School III
English Jianna Mahtani Aditya Birla World Academy III
English Hritisha Kalita C.N.M. School and N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) IV
English Samanyu Nair Laurels School International V




Maths Nihira Shetty Oberoi International School I
Maths Aaditya Patni Aditya Birla World Academy I
Maths Amaay Gupta Aditya Birla World Academy I
Maths Madhushree Mukkawar Phoenix Greens School of Learning I
Maths Vihaan Saxena Phoenix Greens School of Learning I
Maths Sonia Bekal C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Agastya Dalmia C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Dhriti Joshi C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Hrihaan Aniket Ketki Tamhane C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Riaan Prathamesh Mohile C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Atharv Akshay Andhalkar C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Jyansh Vinit Shah C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Aveer Nagpal C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Shaurya Sumit Sharma Bhartiya Vidhya Bhavans I
Maths Samaira Vishal Gudka SaS Billabong High International School, Mahim I
Maths Saumya Mehta Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali I
Maths Kyra Parekh C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Aashvi Partani C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) I
Maths Ravin Darak Symbiosis International School, Pune I
Maths Preksha Sawant Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali I
Maths Achintya Jha Birla Vidya Niketan I
Maths Jay Sharma Tagore International School, Jaipur I
Maths Kaashvi Daga Aditya Birla World Academy II
Maths Vanshika Niral Shah C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) II
Maths Reyansh Kedia Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali II
Maths Oam Gaonkar Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali II
Maths Aahan Katiyar City Montessori School, Mahanagar II
Maths Plaksha Rungta Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali II
Maths Suhani Anant Lohia Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali II
Maths Malhar Dhanorkar Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali II
Maths Taheraa Chabra Suncity School II
Maths Aaradhya Sharma Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School, Chandigarh II
Maths Hitul Ranjan Delhi Public International School, Bikaner II
Maths Harsh Anjaria C.N.M. School & N.D. Parekh Pre-Primary School (ICSE) III
Maths Rishan Anoop Rao The Future Kid's School, Hyderabad IV
Maths Vaibhav Chugh Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali V




Science Vidita Gupta Hiranandani Foundation School I
Science Kaavya Arora Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali I
Science Rishav Raithatha Mahatma Gandhi International School II
Science Sheikhzadi Rosheebah G. D. Goenka Public School, Srinagar III
Science Daanya Shetty Oberoi International School IV
Science Sunoy Basu Aditya Birla World Academy V

Students with 100 Percentile

Suject Student Name School Name Grade
English Vansika Jasrapuria Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali VI
English Siddharth Kumar Gopal St.Thomas Residential School VII
English Arka Kapadia Solanki Aditya Birla World Academy VIII




Maths Spriha Sharma Loreto Convent School VI
Maths Siddharth Kumar Gopal St.Thomas Residential School VII
Maths Arka Kapadia Solanki Aditya Birla World Academy VIII




Science Ayushi J Doctor Bombay International School VI
Science Diya V S Christ Nagar International School VII
Science Arka Kapadia Solanki Aditya Birla World Academy VIII
Science Prakamya Gupta Chatrabhuj Narsee School, Kandivali VIII